• TENDUX ICEpipe
  • Einfach
  • Energieeffizient

Isolierbogen 45°

mit PUR-Hartschaumisolierung und PE-Mantelrohr

Email this Seite
ArtieklnummerMediumrohr-Ø d (mm)Mantelrohr-Ø D (mm)
TXIPB3290453290
TXIPB401104540110
TXIPB501104550110
TXIPB631254563125
TXIPB751404575140
TXIPB901604590160
TXIPB11020045110200
TXIPB12522545125225
TXIPB16025045160250
TXIPB20031545200315
TXIPB25040045250400
TXIPB31545045315450